Coryell County Memorial Hospital Authority
Hosp Rev Bonds Ser 2010 (VR)
$518,610 of principal outstanding at the end of fiscal year 2025.
Terms
- Closing date
- September 10, 2010
- Fiscal year issued
- Not reported
- Par amount
- Not reported
- Pledge
- Revenue
- Purpose
- Health
- Sale
- Not reported
- Final maturity
- August 31, 2031
Debt outstanding by fiscal year
Download CSV| Fiscal year | Principal | Interest | Total debt service |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $518,610 | $63,966 | $582,576 |
| 2024 | $607,252 | $90,047 | $697,299 |
| 2023 | $691,868 | $120,104 | $811,972 |
| 2022 | $772,797 | $153,961 | $926,758 |
| 2021 | $850,122 | $191,451 | $1,041,572 |
| 2020 | $924,006 | $232,411 | $1,156,416 |
| 2019 | $994,483 | $276,684 | $1,271,167 |
| 2018 | $1,061,940 | $324,123 | $1,386,064 |
| 2017 | $1,126,394 | $374,591 | $1,500,985 |
| 2016 | $1,187,979 | $427,951 | $1,615,930 |
Costs of issuance
No costs of issuance are reported for this issue. Cost data covers issues sold in the loaded fiscal years.
Source: Local Issuance Fee By Year (updated by the publisher Sep 9, 2026); Debt Outstanding By Issuance Local By Year (updated by the publisher Sep 9, 2026). Loaded here Oct 3, 2026.
Texas fiscal years run September 1 to August 31.
Figures are as reported to the agency and have not been independently verified.
