PFC Lease Rev Ref Bonds Ser 2011
Last reported in fiscal year 2024, with $158,000 of principal then outstanding.
Terms
- Closing date
- June 20, 2011
- Fiscal year issued
- Not reported
- Par amount
- Not reported
- Pledge
- Lease-purchase
- Purpose
- Refunding
- Sale
- Not reported
- Final maturity
- August 15, 2025
Debt outstanding by fiscal year
Download CSV| Fiscal year | Principal | Interest | Total debt service |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $158,000 | $3,555 | $161,555 |
| 2023 | $309,000 | $14,063 | $323,063 |
| 2022 | $453,000 | $31,208 | $484,208 |
| 2021 | $591,000 | $54,698 | $645,698 |
| 2020 | $723,000 | $84,263 | $807,263 |
| 2019 | $850,000 | $119,655 | $969,655 |
| 2018 | $971,000 | $160,628 | $1,131,628 |
| 2017 | $1,087,000 | $206,933 | $1,293,933 |
| 2016 | $1,198,000 | $258,345 | $1,456,345 |
Costs of issuance
No costs of issuance are reported for this issue. Cost data covers issues sold in the loaded fiscal years.
Source: Local Issuance Fee By Year (updated by the publisher Sep 9, 2026); Debt Outstanding By Issuance Local By Year (updated by the publisher Sep 9, 2026). Loaded here Oct 4, 2026.
Texas fiscal years run September 1 to August 31.
Figures are as reported to the agency and have not been independently verified.
