WW & SS Rev Ref Bonds Ser 2011
Last reported in fiscal year 2020, with $3,470,000 of principal then outstanding.
Terms
- Closing date
- June 9, 2011
- Fiscal year issued
- Not reported
- Par amount
- Not reported
- Pledge
- Revenue
- Purpose
- Refunding
- Sale
- Not reported
- Final maturity
- June 1, 2025
Debt outstanding by fiscal year
Download CSV| Fiscal year | Principal | Interest | Total debt service |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | $3,470,000 | $359,000 | $3,829,000 |
| 2019 | $4,110,000 | $510,600 | $4,620,600 |
| 2018 | $4,760,000 | $684,750 | $5,444,750 |
| 2017 | $5,395,000 | $878,175 | $6,273,175 |
| 2016 | $6,010,000 | $1,090,350 | $7,100,350 |
Costs of issuance
No costs of issuance are reported for this issue. Cost data covers issues sold in the loaded fiscal years.
Source: Local Issuance Fee By Year (updated by the publisher Sep 9, 2026); Debt Outstanding By Issuance Local By Year (updated by the publisher Sep 9, 2026). Loaded here Oct 4, 2026.
Texas fiscal years run September 1 to August 31.
Figures are as reported to the agency and have not been independently verified.
